Matchen

WEST-VLAANDEREN (03-05-2018-17-05-2018)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS

http://www.belgianfootball.be/project/layout/transparant.gif

   

U13

Nr: 1700 - PEPSI CUP
ORG: VV KOEKELARE(02531)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FUSION OOSTENDE (09633)(BEL), K. E. DE HAAN (03062)(BEL), K.S.K. SNAASKERKE (06435)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), S.K. EERNEGEM (02777)(BEL), VV KOEKELARE (02531)(BEL)

 

ZO 06/05

 

09:15 - 12:30

 

http://www.belgianfootball.be/project/layout/back_lijn.gif

   

U12

Nr: 1836 - 18DE MEMORIAL BIRGER BERGHMAN
ORG: K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE(06352)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. FC VARSENARE (05222)(BEL), K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE (06352)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), SK STADEN (04396)(BEL)

 

ZA 05/05

 

13:30 - 18:00

 

http://www.belgianfootball.be/project/layout/back_lijn.gif

   

U11

Nr: 1839 - MEITORNOOI S.K. TORHOUT
ORG: SK TORHOUT(09388)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. FC VARSENARE (05222)(BEL), K. RC BISSEGEM (04250)(BEL), K. SV DIKSMUIDE (01972)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), NSVD HANDZAME (09596)(BEL), SK TORHOUT (09388)(BEL)

 

ZA 05/05

 

13:00 - 16:30

 

http://www.belgianfootball.be/project/layout/back_lijn.gif

   

U7

Nr: 1914 - VV TIELT JEUGDTORNOOI
ORG: V.V. TIELT(00218)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : AALTER (04763)(BEL), FC MU IZEGEM-INGELMUNSTER (00935)(BEL), K. FC LENDELEDE SPORT (04827)(BEL), K. SKV ZWEVEZELE (06039)(BEL), K. Z. DENTERGEM (03968)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), MARIA-AALTER (08893)(BEL), V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM (07937)(BEL), V.V. TIELT (00218)(BEL), VVC BEERNEM (04328)(BEL)

 

ZO 06/05

 

09:00 - 13:30

 

http://www.belgianfootball.be/project/layout/back_lijn.gif

   

U8

Nr: 1822 - MEMORIAL BOB NEYRINCK
ORG: K. SV RUMBEKE(05181)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : F.C. PASSENDALE (06893)(BEL), K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. (04408)(BEL), K. SV ROESELARE (00134)(BEL), K. SV RUMBEKE (05181)(BEL), K. SV RUMBEKE (05181)(BEL), K. SV RUMBEKE (05181)(BEL), K. VK AVELGEM (01869)(BEL), K. VK AVELGEM (01869)(BEL), K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE (06440)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL)

 

ZA 05/05

 

10:00 - 13:45

 
     

 

OOST-VLAANDEREN (03-05-2018-17-05-2018)

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS

http://www.belgianfootball.be/project/layout/transparant.gif

   

U10

Nr: 1937 - 14° KOS-TORNOOI
ORG: OLSENE(02078)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : JONG VIJVE (09385)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), KVV.ARDENNEN (03857)(BEL), LOTENHULLE (08591)(BEL), OG STASEGEM (05015)(BEL), OLSENE (02078)(BEL), OLSENE (02078)(BEL), ZEVEREN (07777)(BEL)

 

ZA 05/05

 

13:15 - 16:25

 

http://www.belgianfootball.be/project/layout/back_lijn.gif

   

U9

Nr: 1957 - 41 STE JEUGDTORNOOI CERCLE MELLE
ORG: C.MELLE(03032)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : ASSENEDE (04744)(BEL), C.MELLE (03032)(BEL), FC.DESTELBERGEN (05358)(BEL), JONG ZULTE (09406)(BEL), K.AA.GENT (00007)(BEL), K.S.K. SINT-AMANDS (07027)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), KFC.EVERGEM C. (00662)(BEL), KSC.DIKKELVENNE (07074)(BEL), MERE (04057)(BEL), T.MELLE (07206)(BEL), WINDEKE (03118)(BEL)

 

ZA 05/05

 

11:45 - 15:30

 

http://www.belgianfootball.be/project/layout/back_lijn.gif

   

U6

Nr: 1940 - 14° KOS-TORNOOI
ORG: OLSENE(02078)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BL. OTEGEM (04148)(BEL), K. ZWEVEGEM SP. (03521)(BEL), K.R.C. WAREGEM (03302)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), K.S.V. PITTEM (04400)(BEL), KVV.ARDENNEN (03857)(BEL), OLSENE (02078)(BEL), ZINGEM (02124)(BEL)

 

ZO 06/05

 

09:00 - 12:10